Zte c300 gpon configuration manual


zte c300 gpon configuration manual OL01#show system-group Mar 16, 2016 · ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT Specification: Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT Specification. ZXA10 F620G Product types. 1 Description Manuals ZXA10 C300(V2. Request more information/offer F601 User Manual . Page 46 ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXAN(config-gpon)#show gpon onu profile voip-appsrv Profile-name: voip-service calling-num: disable calling-name: disable cid-blocking: disable cid-num-permanent-status: disable cid-name-permanent-status: disable anonymous-cid-blocking: disable call-wating: enable cid-announcement: disable 3way: enable call-transfer: enable call-hold: enable call-park: disable no-disturb: disable emergency-call-flash: disable ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual - Free ebook download as PDF File (. 31 Mar 2013 ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting 2. ZTE ZXA10 C320 configuration: 2 SMXA/1 main control board; ( Control, GE Uplink and DC power 3 in 1 card) SMXA/3 10G Uplink main control For Option PRAM DC & AC Power board for Option 1 GPON or EPON 8 ports board with 8 Modules; (GTGH ETGH16Ports for Option) 2 Power cables 1 RJ-45 first turn 9-pin RS-232 female network cable 1 RJ-45 Network cable FTTx ZXA10 C300 ZTE GPON EPON OLT GTGO GTGH Card, US $ 1800. ZTE ZXA10 F620 GPON optical network ONU With 4 ethernet ports, 2 voice ports and SC/APC input,ZTE ONU,GPON ONU ZTE routers and modems setup , configuration and connect zte AC30 zte AR550 zte Bavo ZXV10-W300 zte F609 zte F620 zte F660 zte H220N zte H369A zte MF283 zte MF286 zte MF28B zte MF29A zte MF612 zte MF65 zte MF65M zte MF910V zte MF923 zte MF93D zte NetFasteR WLAN zte Z-917 zte Z288L zte Z700A zte ZHXN-H108NS zte ZXDSL 531B zte ZXDSL 831 zte ZXDSL 831 zte ZXDSL 831 zte ZXDSL 831 zte ZXDSL 831 zte Original Zte C300 Zxa10 C300 Configuration Manual Zte Gpon. 1 GPON Interface Cards. 5 ZTECORPORATION No. You will need to know then when you get a new router, or when you reset your router. 2 black power cables; Queenton Brand new gepon olt sfp, Business Board C320 ZTE OLT epon, 32 ports board ETGH EPON OLT, US $ 780 - 900 / Set, China, ZTE, C320. ZXA10 C300 V1. Document Manual. bg Port Forwarding ของ GPON ZTE F668 ZTE ZXHN F660 ONT CONFIGURATION Step 01 Type in the . FTTH 1GE 1 Port Onu Gpon Olt Device 1. Source from Hunan Zikun Information Technology Co. ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download | ManualsLib ZTE GPON terminal ZXA10 F600 FTTH or FTTO ONU With 4 ethernet ports US$ 48. In the 10GEPON configuration, 2/4 x 10GEPON ports per module are offered and a 1:128 splitter ratio is available for each 10GEPON port. OL01#sho run int gpon-olt_1/2/4 Building configuration…! interface gpon-olt_1/2/4 The compact all-in-one OLT allows for high density for the next generation of optical access. 0 Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals. precautions on the user manual and the product. Equipment. 2 Configure DHCP WAN Connection for Internet in Route Mode . 5. 8-1 SJ-20110718111034-001|2011-07-18 (R1. ZTE ZXA10 C300 . Persue customer O&M (Operating and Maintenance) team on-site and remotely ZTE ftth ZXA10 C300 gpon olt access equipment Telecommunications product, US $ 2500 - 3800 / Piece, Shanghai, China, ZTE, ZXA10 C300. Dec 25, 2018 · ETGH Board ZTE 16 Ports EPON subscriber card Price with: (PX20 / PX20+) SFP Modules The ZTE ETGH is an 16 Ports EPON subscriber card designed to be used with ZXA10 C300 and ZXA10 C320 and ZXA10 C220 equipment. 4GHz 2x2 over 802. Steps: 1. 5 Configuring the GPON ONU VLAN Profile . VLAN 2409 GPON02-D7-SON#config ter GPON02-D7-SON(config)#vlan 2409 GPON02-D7-SON(config-vlan)#name VLAN_WIFI_ID GPON02-D7-SON(config-vlan)#desc VLAN_WIFI_ID GPON02-D7-SON(config-vlan)#exit -----Allow VLAN di PORT UP-LINK OLT---Note. The splitter will divide the signal when needed. Safety precautions: – Store devices and accessories in temperature –10°C to +35°C and relative humidity 30%–85% The UFiber GPON equipment is designed to provide robust hardware that is ease to deploy and manage. In-band NM is implemented through uplink port. 0. Configure Onu - Fiberhome. -masuk ke config GPON ——————————————-ZXAN(config)#show onu-type gpon Onu type name: ZTE-F601 Pon type: gpon Description: 1ETH Max tcont: 8 Max gemport: 32 Max switch per zte olt zxa10 c300 The ZXA10 C300 is the industry’s first large-capacity FTTx central office access platform oriented to next-generation PON evolution. Huawei GPON OLT Note Please execute save command to save the configuration after the nbsp 10 Jun 2015 Product Manuals Package for ZTE ZXA10 C300  6 May 2018 Task-1: Enter the configure terminal command to enter global configuration mode . 2 Feature Guide Content Chapter 1, GPON Feature Describes the GPON feature. US $9. OR, Ont olt configuration Ont olt configuration ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT with 2*GUFQ+2*PRWH+1*GTGH of 16 port,ZTE OLT,OLT Aggressive Price Original ZTE ZXA10 C300 OLT Device Optical Fiber FTTH Promotion Equipment with 1 Year Warranty. 1. ZTE C300, the world's first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. Zte C300 C320 16 Port Gpon Olt Gtgh , Find Complete Details about Zte C300 C320 16 Port Gpon Olt Gtgh,Gtgh,Gpon Olt 16 Port,Zte C320 Gtgh C from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Changsha Silun Network Technology Co. An Adaptor Model HW. 1 piece 8-port GPON card, the model number is GTGO, including 8 modules. Flexible networking to adapt to multiple deployment scenarios. 1 Alarm Levels According to alarm severities, alarms can be grouped into five levels: l Critical alarm l Major alarm l Minor alarm l Warning alarm l Notification The first four levels can be configured as required. 00 / Piece Apr 04, 2017 · gpon-onu_1/2/4:2 enable enable operation working. Uploaded by. Zte C300 C320 16 Port Gpon Olt Gtgh , Find Complete Details about Zte C300  OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 - модульный xPON OLT. 08. 0) GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Command Manual(Volume V). For OLT: C320 (SMXA/1 GE uplink SMXA/3 10G uplink) C300 (SCXM / SCXN / SCXL / SCTM+ PRWG ) GTGO Board configuration Key … ZXA10 F620 is a GPON Optical Network Termination unit used as an SFU (Single Family Unit). 17 May 2016 ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual - Free ebook download as PDF File Zte Gpon Rfp Template_20150320 Create Config GPON-ONT-OLT. pdf: ZXA10 C300(V1. 5 Version Upgrade Guide. Zte C300 Gpon Configuration Manual OLT-ZTE-C300#show onu running config gpon-onu_1/4/8:2 pon-onu-mng gpon-onu_1/4/8:2 service Internet-Public gemport 1 vlan 671 service OAM gemport 2 vlan 1450 ZTE C300 Configuration: 2 power cards, the model is PRWG. IP, IPTV / CATV, Voice over IP. 0 - 3000. The T-CONT bandwidth profile has been configuration. With the requirements of communication services Advanced GPON Gateway Highlights The F680 is a high-end home gateway in ZTE FTTH solution. 55, Hi-tech Road South,  xPON ONU ZTE Enterprise. • Provide on-call support as an escalation point for a 24/7 operations center. • Lead Resource For ZTE Pakistan NGN-C5 setup Configuration and Optimization of NGN access sites. ZTE ZXA10. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (NetNumen) ZXA10 C300(V 2. Share to: ZTE’s ZXA10 C300 solution is very threatening to competitors in the global FTTP market. With the Original ZTE Fiber optic device ZXA10 C320 8 / 16 port GPON OLT SMXA/3 SMXA/1, US $ 800 - 1500 / Set, Shanghai, China, ZTE, C320. ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download. F822 GPON EPON MDU ONU ZTE  I have OLT C320, have GTGH status HWONLINE and need to configure for zte olt configuration, zte c300 gpon configuration manual, i need data entry work,  23 Dec 2018 Best Offers ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT with 2*PRWG,2*SCXM,2*HUVQ use and Download Zte ZXA10 C300 configuration manual online. It supports GPON, EPON, P2P. conf t interface gpon-olt_1/15/2 onu 3 type ALL sn ZTEGC8A99490 exit. Large-capacity and High-density: Supports 16 ports per GPON/EPON card and provides up to 256 PON ports in a 9U shelf. 984. OLT compatible with bdcom/ZTE/ZyXEL/HUAWEI GPON OLT. xPON ONU ZTE Enterprise. ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU 4 Eternet port 2 voice. 0 - ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT Manuals V2. The ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C300 for short) is a 10U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for large-capacity OLTs. Product description of the C320. 16 Mar 2016 ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration: ZXAN#configure terminal ZXAN(config) #interface gei_0/14/1 ZXAN(config-if)#switchport vlan 1000  30 Jun 2013 ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting from the use of or 2. 0 ZTECORPORATION No. 0) GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (CLI). Source from Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co. txt) or read book online for free. Pls you check whether it is correct on switch that it has configured vlan 207 on port of Switch. Context The ZXA10 C300 supports the following ONU authentication modes:  Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals. Fast service provisioning through “zero” data planning and “zero” manual configuration 25 Jul 2015 ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXAN(config-gpon)#show gpon onu profile voip-appsrv Profile-name: ZTE GPON Technology  24 сен 2019 ZXAN(config)#interface gpon-olt_1/1/1. ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT configuration: 2 power cards, the model is PRWG. The supplier huanetwork. EPON GPON ONU MDU. ZTE ZXA10 C320 is compatible with all ZXA10 C300 line cards, including xPON cards, and P2P cards. ZTE ZXA10 C300 ZERO-Touch ONU Configuration. GOMEDS NETWORK OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT (Optical Line Termination) 5. Busque trabalhos relacionados com Gpon olt configuration ou contrate no maior mercado de freelancers do mundo com mais de 18 de trabalhos. The equipment has been implemented with EPON central office equipment (Huawei / ZTE / FiberHome / Alcatel-Lucent) OLT) interoperability, ZTE ZXHN F660 ONT CONFIGURATION Step 01: Open the web browser (Internet Explorer/Mozilla Firefox) Type in the address bar 192. c ~ +45. Enhanced Functions •S+C VLAN, QoS, multicast, E-OAM •Sync-E, 1588V2 •Comprehensive Security: PON encryption, user/port isolation, broadcast suppression, IP/MAC Zte Onu Zte Gpon Onu F620 V5. Page 2/4 April 7th, 2018 - Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals View online or download Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual Maintenance Manual' 'zte zxa10 c300 gpon olt specification gpon solution may 13th, 2018 - zte zxa10 c300 gpon olt specification today i will discuss about zte zxa10 c300 gpon olt specification zte zxa10 c300 gpon olt is the world’s Original 16 Ports GPON CARD ZTE GTGH for OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 C320, US $ 300 - 350 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE GTGH. ZXAN(config-if)#onu 1 profile  Zte Zxa10 pdf free zte zxa10 manual pdf. View online or download. 5 GPON Technology @2016 PT. This carrier grade unit allows for high density user access with superior QoS. io. pon Nov 15, 2015 · 2. zte zxa10 c220 olt nm configuration gpon solution. Home ZTE Configuration file of ZTE ZXA10 MDU ONU F820 Data Service-ZTE Configuration file of ZTE ZXA10 MDU ONU F820 Data Service-ZTE May 6, 2018 Site Admin ZTE 0 ZTE GPON terminal ONT ZXA10 F601 or ZXHN F601 FTTH or FTTO Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals. ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting from the use of or reliance on the. Source from Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited on Alibaba. Here some Basic Command from OLT ZTE that i often to use : Checking OLT Uptime. ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download | ManualsLib Product Specifications ZTE ZXA10 C300,OLT,Future-proof and high-capability optical access platform onerview ZXA10 C300 is a future-proof and high-capability optical access platform, which is a unified platform for GPON, EPON, 10G EPON, PTP, and the smooth migration of XG-PON1, NG-PON2 with a 300mm deep shelf. com. It can be installed in 19inch rack with 300mm depths. kita harus mendaftarkan serial number dalam OLT terlebih dahuluPenjelasan diatas, karena kita config di OLT 0/9/3, jadi kita ketikan gpon-onu_0/9/3, dan 8 itu OLT GPON ZTE C220 Hello temans, kali ini saya akan menjelaskan tentang konfigurasi OLT GPON ZTEZTE CORPORATION or its licensors may have Disini saya ambil contoh 2 vendor yaitu ZTE dengan HUAWEI, saya menggunakan ONT HUAWEI HG8245A dan saya sambungkan dengan pasif spliter yang menuju ke OLT GPON ZTE C300. ZXAN(config-if)#onu 1 type ZTE-F601 sn ZTEGC40FA882 . interface gpon-onu_1/15/2:3 tcont 1 profile default gemport 1 tcont 1 service-port 1 vport 1 user-vlan 143 vlan 143 exit. 1 LAN wire. GOMEDS NETWORK ONU ZTE ZXA10 F821 ONU ZTE ZXA10 F822 ONU (Optical Network Unit) 6. CONFIGURATE THE GPON ONU show pon onu un show run interface gpon-olt_1/15/2. Manage the OLTs using API calls: https://api. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C320. Wholesale ftth zte gpon olt c300 chassis splitter zte gpon olt or gepon olt c300 series zte c300 16 ports olt-5 . Pls you provide informations: show interface gei_1/19/3 show mac gpon onu gpon-onu_1/3/4:2 show gpon onu state gpon-olt_1/3/4 show run interface gpon-olt_1/3/4 3. GPON ONT User manual details for FCC ID Q78-ZXHNF660V70 made by ZTE Corporation. The F680 provides two POTS ports, four GE ports, one USB 2. Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual ( 301 pages) Table 2-2 Configuration Data for GPON ONU Authentication. ----Creat VLAN di OLT---Note. Zte Gpon Olt Zxa10 C300 Netnumen N31 Network Management Software Nms. , Limited Zxa10 c320 Gpon/epon Olt SMXA A31*1 RRAM*1 AC 10G, US $ 1 - 699 / Piece, China, ZTE, olt zte c320. 0) GPON Optical Access  The ZXA10 C300 suits diverse FTTx application scenarios including FTTH, FTTO and FTTdp ○Supports full range of E/GPON to 10G PON solutions. Setup Static IP, DHCP or PPPoE with a simple touch in the SMARTOLT screen. File Transfer Protocol. Show more Show less Supports GPON, EPON, XG-PON, XGS-PON, 10G-EPON, NG-PON2 and PtP access. ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual (CLI). Kemudian masuk ke OLT GPON ZTE berikut perintahnya : ZXAN# ZXAN#configure terminal Enter configuration commands, one per line. , Ltd. Zte ZXA10 C300 Manuals. Technical Specifications & System Architecture of ZTE C300: The ZXA10 C350 is a medium-capacity FTTx central office access platform oriented to next-generation PON evolution. Document Includes User Manual User manual. в папке billing/config/scripts/EPON_* и billing/config/scripts/GPON_*,  ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON/XG-PON ONU | Liberty Port. ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual - Free ebook download as PDF File (. ZXA10C320 OpticalAccessConvergenceEquipment ConfigurationManual(CLI) Version:V1. ZTE F601. This manual provides hardware introduction that support the installation of the ZXA10 C300. Exchange control boards, 2 pieces, the model is SCXM or SCXN. Order) C300 •The software platform, version planning, and command line interfaces are consistent with those of the ZXA10 C300. ZTE C300 OLT Supporting FTTX GPON EPON Optical Line Terminal. ZXA10 C300, the world’sfirst future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. New user coupon on orders over US $4. China Postcode:518057 GPON Multicast Service Configuration Prerequisite: The GPON ONU has been authenticated. 30 May 2010 GPON Optical Access Convergence. ZXHNF601 GPONONT UserManual ManualNo:SJ-20141011144929-001 EditionTime:2014-10-17(R1. Mar 17, 2016 · ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Specification: Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Specification. •Compatible with the service cards of the ZXA10 C300. 0 / Piece, Shanghai, China, ZTE, C300. API interface. 0) ZTE Proprietary and Confidential ZXA10 F660 User Manual This page intentionally left blank. 168. Configuration Manual (CLI). ZTE ZXA10 C320 Device Optical Access Equipment MINI 2U OLT For FTTH System. 0) Multi-service Access Equipment Configuration. Purchase Qty. 00 - $845. 55,Hi-techRoadSouth,ShenZhen,P. Okay , That’s it a little explanation about GPON that simply i known. 0), F660 V5. 11n and 5GHz 2x2 over ZTE PON OLT ZXA10 C350 Optical Access, US $ 10 - 1000 / Set, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE ZXA10 C350. Page 38: Authenticating The Gpon Onu ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf ZTE compact OLT ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access platform, with the advantages of flexible and fast deployment, provides carrier-class QoS and reliable network for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. Hardware ZXA10 C300M(V3. This manual provides the product description of the ZXA10 C300M. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. L'inscription et faire des offres sont gratuits. 0) GPON Optical  ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON/XG-PON ONU | Liberty Port ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download | ManualsLib. Config olt zte. OpenWrt Project Techdata ZTE ZTE ZXA10 F660 2 0. $795. See more: hi i need to configure freepbx and asterisk upon a project we have really quick and easy stuff thanks, i have an html email template i need modified to work with mailchimp, i need data entry work to be done, zte olt command, zxa10 c320 configuration manual, zte c320 gpon configuration manual, gpon olt configuration commands, zte olt Zte Zxa10 F660 Gpon Onu Firmware Inglés , Find Complete Details about Zte Zxa10 F660 Gpon Onu Firmware Inglés,Zxa10 F660,Zte F660,Zte Zxa10 F660 from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co. Double uplink cards, the model is GUFQ, including one module for each board. Berikut ini spesifikasi GPON Compliance dari ZTE F609: ITU-T G. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Maintenance Manual ZTE quick basic test configuration example. The ZXA10 C350 ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download | ManualsLib. ZTE s ZXA10 C300 ZTE  1 Oct 2020 Page 38: Authenticating The ZTE ZXA10 C300 CONFIGURATION MANUAL Pdf Download |. First , Checking how many registered onu existing at that port ? Why ? Look at the end of gpon-onu there’s onu id number with “:1” and “:2” so You have to registered with another onu id number. Table 2-2 Configuration Data for GPON ONU Zte Gpon Rfp Template_20150320. 1 piece 8-port GPON card, the model number is GTGO with each board of 8 modules. zxa10 f625g datasheet telecomdatasheets com. 0) GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Command Manual © ZTE Corporation. 25G uplink International Buyers – Please Note: a) Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Specifications1. 00. 2. ZTE ZXA10 C320 C300 Feature Key Features. pdf - Free download as PDF File (. Basic Configuration: ZTE ZXA10 C300 Chassis, 1*SCXN-T00 Main Control Board with 4*10G Ports, 1*HUVQ 4-Ports Uplink OLT Board(2 10G Ports and 2 GE Ports) with SFP/SFP+ Module, 2*PRWG/PRWH DC Power board, 1*GTGH 16 ports GPON OLT Line Card(C+ SFP Module) Prerequisite The GPON ONU type profile has been configured by default or manually. On the ZXA10 C300, ZTE-9806, ZTE-F822, and ZTE-F820 are EPON ONU types. 2 | 26 . For OLT: C320 (SMXA/1 GE uplink SMXA/3 10G uplink) C300 (SCXM / SCXN / SCXL / SCTM+ PRWG ) C220 (GCSA + EIG / EIGF / EIGM + EPFC / GPFA + TFANF ) Key Features ETGH Board configuration 1 Where there's request to change Speed and Duplex Port Ethernet ONT on OLT GPON ZTE C300 (for example to 1000Mbps), Actually it's simple to do : ZTE-C300# ZTE-C300#conf t ZTE-C300(config)#pon-onu-mng gpon-onu_1/2/4:6 ZTE-C300(gpon-onu-mng)#interface eth eth_0/4 speed full-1000 <--- (Port 4 will be forced to 1000Mbps) To make sure the configuration is right, we can check: ZTE-C300#show onu ZTE CORPORATION ZXHN F601 User Manual GPON ONT. All rights reserved 7 Slot 19/21 –slot 20/22 2 x uplink card Slot 18/20 Common interface card Slots 0-1 2 * power card Slots 10-11 2 * control Manual_ZTE_ZXA10-C300-GPON_20100128. • Extensive Experience of ZTE platforms. C300 C320 F660 zte zxhn zxa10 f660 v6. Flexibility. 4 GPON Technology @2016 PT. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXA10 C300(V 2. By using the GPON  6 days ago Getting the books zte gpon now is not type of challenging means. 0 Versão Inglês Firmware Router Ponte Modo 4lan Portas 2 Potes Sip Dhcp Para Vários Usuários , Find Complete Details about Zte Onu Zte Gpon Onu F620 V5. 8 ports board C+ or C++ for ZTE C300 OLT, US $ 100 - 1200 / Piece, China, ZTE, ZTE C300 Chassis. Triple Play. In ONU interface mode, configure the T -CONT . ZXA10 F620G Product   7 апр 2018 Для перезагрузки ONU воспользуемся командой: #configure terminal #(config )#pon-onu-mng epon-  ZTE ZXA10 C300, um tamanho grande, full-service de acesso óptico plataforma convergente, oferece de classe de operadora rede QoS e confiável para atender   ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual. 1) Guidance ZXA10 C300(V 2. original ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 EPON or GPON OLT high-integration equipment of small model, Optical Line Terminal with 1. Gpon ZTE. Related Products. ZTE ZXA10 C300 also offers longer GPON (Gigabit Capable Passive Optical Network) adalah layanan dari Indihome yang menyediakan teknologi node akses untuk layanan multimedia seperti Video, data, voice, dll. A unified platform that supports the coexistence of The ZXA10 C320 is the industry’s first compact FTTx central office equipment that is widely used in low-density, outdoor deployment and limited space scenarios. 11b/g/n Wi-Fi @ 2. Miscellaneous. Самая выгодная цена в Украине. C300M V3. pdf from ACC 105 at Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave. 2 apc gpon onu, routeur zte f660, zte onu pour olt c320 c300 olt OLT ZTE C320 Description ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 GPON petite capacité de base Configuration Avec 1 plate-forme d'accès optique haute capacité à l'épreuve du futur GTGO. C320, Zxa10 C320, Zte Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zte Zxa10 C320 Gpon Epon Olt Smxa/10 Smxa/31 Pram AC, Antivirus Children Disposable Face Mask Kids Size Mask, Antivirus Dust Face Mask 3 Ply Non-Woven Disposable Face Mask and so on. 0) Security Issues. - ZTE zte zxa10 c300 Lakewood Ranch, Florida – Liberty Port announces full certification and product evaluation of the ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT. ZXAN(config)#interface gpon-onu_1/1/1:1 ZXAN(config-if)#tcont 2 name T2 profile 5M 2. It comes with 1GE&3FE LAN ports, one phone port and next generation multi-stream Wi-Fi, operating simultaneously in 2. Configuration Manual File Transfer Protocol. Source from Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co. x 10GEPON compliant with IEEE 802. ZTE’s ZXA10 C300 solution is very threatening to competitors in the global FTTP market. pdf), Text File (. ZXA10 C300(V2. 1 ––– ZTE C320 Step by Step Configuration guide Rup Narayan Senior Mar 29, 2017 · ONT is like an ADSL Modem , usually install at customer, and OLT is a Central operation where we can push configuration to deliver service to the customer. Feb 15, 2019 · 1. 0) GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Command Manual(Volume IV). Jump to navigation Skip to content . ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT is the world’s first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. It is usually used in practical engineering. 3v Support up to 1:128 optical split ratio for GPON,1:64 optical split ratio for EPON and 1:256 optical split ratio for 10GEPON Support OLS (Optical Laser Supervising ) Physical reach: 20~60km Highly-efficient DBA: NSR-DBA,SR-DBA 1PPS+TOD,IEEE 1588V2 Transceiver power: Class B+ or In this post you'll find step by step instructions for initial OLT configuration and for setting up the IP connectivity of the ZTE C300/C320/C350/C220 OLTs. Step one: Connect to the OLT with telnet using the default IP address. May 31, 2018 · Huawei EchoLife HG8245Q2 GPON User Manual EchoLife HG8245Q2 GPON Terminal Quick Start Safety Precautions To use the device properly and safely, read the safety precautions carefully before using the device and strictly observe these precautions when using the device. 1 Quick Start manual. One universal interface board, CICG, there are 11 Ethernet ports on it. Hands-on experience in ZXA10 C300 ZTE equipment such as Commissioning, Installation, Integration and Testing of Narrowband & broadband service (INTERNET, POTS, VOIP, IPTV, ISDN, SHDSL, VPN, GPON …) Daily & duty Support and supervision of all casablanca region network. Numen NMS, multiple snmp-server hosts can be configured. ZTE is the first vendor to offer 8-port 10G EPON and 8-port XG-PON1 cards. Source from Shenzhen Dolick Technology Co. I have knowledge with some brands like ZTE Huawei Fiberhome and Alcatel in ZXA10 C300 ZTE equipment such as Commissioning Installation Integration MA5680T configuration GPON configuration not how manual command Cisco  Brand New Original ZTE ZXA10 C300 OLT Chassis with 2x SCXM 2x Original New GPON D 39 origine Zte F601 Gpon Onu 1 Ethernet Lan Port Anglais Configuration Zte ZXHN F601 User Manual 13 pages ZTE F643 GPON ONT 1GE. O Scribd é o maior site social de leitura e publicação do mundo. It offers ultrafast bandwidth, meets full-service access and multiple scenario requirements, and provides carrier-class QoS and security guarantee. This article provides the steps needed to log into the OLT and start configuring the UFiber network. R. Long-distance wide coverage: support OLT sinking, long-distance remote installation, mobile bearer, out-of-band and other non-dense access scenarios。 On the ZXA10 C300, ZTE-9806, ZTE-F822, and ZTE-F820 are EPON ONU types. XGPON 10  20 Apr 2012 ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting from the use of or reliance 4. 1 piece 8-port GPON or EPON card, the model number is GTGO or ETGO, including 8 modules. 4Pon port EPON OLT. Key Features Technical Specifications ZXA10 C300 Datasheet Multi-PON Coexisting: Supports GPON, EPON, XG-PON1, 10G EPON, and P2P in the same chassis, and enables smooth migration to TWDM-PON. Key Features: Unified platform for GPON, EPON, and P2P System Architecture:• Capacity • Chassis Configuration (19”) • Subscriber Card Density: ZXA10C300 OpticalAccessConvergenceEquipment ConfigurationManual(CLI) Version:V2. 35 Vxworks (5. 5. A 1U fixed MDU with flexible configuration of EPON/2EPON/GPON/10G EPON uplink Multiple configurations to choose from, with support for 1:1 broadband/narrowband AC + battery power backup design, with battery recharging and discharging management Innovative fan-free design to protect the environment การตั้งค่า Wi-Fi ของ GPON ZTE F668 เพจของ ZTE ให้พิมพ์ Username = admin และ Password = password Original&Brand New GPON ONU ZTE ZXHN F660 V5. zte f821 zte zxa10 f821 epon gpon onu mdu GPON compliant with ITU G. berikut langkah yang harus dilakukan 1. 8. Manual xPON EPON, GPON, 10G EPON or XGPON. Source from Guangzhou Qiton Electronics Technology Co. It builds up the home network with computer technology and broadband optical network access technology, which connects various appliances and equipment into the network to share Internet connection so as to provide the user with rich, diversified, personalized, convenient, comfortable, safe and effective •Completed GPON OLT POC at Fusionnet ISP NOIDA validation testing of complete ZTE GPON products with customer which includes ZTE OLT (ZXA10 C320/C300/C350), EMS Net Numen, various MDUs & ONTs. ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Specification GPON Solution. [Successful]. The UFiber network can be monitored and managed using the built-in Web UI or the Ubiquiti Network Management System . If you need to configure the corresponding GPON ONU type, you Manuals. Apr 01, 2016 · 3 GPON Technology @2016 PT. zxa10 c300 zxa10 c300 suppliers and manufacturers at. Double uplink cards, the model is GUFQ with each board of 4 modules. Configure the GEM port. Source from Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co. NO. 2 Aug 2012 Security Target ZTE Access Gateways ZXA10 Series C300/C300M/C350M. View online or download Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual, Maintenance Manual Zte ZXA10 C300 Manuals ZXA10 GPON ONT include ZXA10 F600, ZXA10 F601, ZXA10 F601c, ZXA10 F602, ZXA10 F612, ZXA10 F620, ZXA10 F621, ZXA10 F625, ZXA10 F627, ZXA10 F628, ZXA10 F660 and others. Ps2 Emulator For Pc Windows 7 64 Bit Free Download. Краткий мануал по настройке ZTE ZXA10 C300 & C320 Добавление Карт Профили line ZXA10(config)# pon onu-profile gpon line 100mb fec upstream  ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting 1. 0 port, one USB 3. com Product Description Current Perspective. ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration - GPON Solution User manual instruction guides for ZTE devices. ZTE C300 GPON EPON OLT,C300,ZTE C300, ZTE C300 configuration modem ZTE F660 This manual describes the alarms that are displayed and queried in the ZTE NetNumen U31 NMS. Product Detail. ZTE C320 OLT, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. , Limited u31 software management for C300 C320 zte netnumen n31 network management software, US $ 200 - 250 / Set, Guangdong, China, ZTE, C320. Mar 16, 2016 - Today i will discuss how to ZTE GPON OLT SNMP Server Configure in. . 0 4 Ports for ftth gpon ont modem with English Firmware & Manual,DHCP Support, US $ 15 - 18 / Unit, Guangdong, China, Guangdong,China(Mainland), ZTE, F660(V5. 0 Store: Sweet Plaza. 0) ZTE Proprietary ****Query unconfigured ONU on the GPON-OLT port**** OLT-1#show gpon onu uncfg gpon-olt_0/5/1 ****Enter the GPON-OLT interface configuration mode**** OLT-1#configure terminal OLT-1(config)#interface gpon-olt_0/5/1 OLT-1(config-if)# ****Register ONU**** OLT-1(config-if)#register 1 type ZTE-F621 ZTE_06120664 state ready View XA10_C300_C320_Step-by-Step-Configuration-Guide-for-ZTE-OLT. ZTE ZXA10 F660 USER MANUAL Pdf Download configuration manual pdf download. 3. 2 Configuration Manual (CLI) Content Chapter 1, Basic Coniguration  10 Jun 2015 ZXA10 C300(V1. x GPON standards; Receiver sensitivity: Better than -28dBm; 244Gbps burst mode upstream & 2. GPON interface, GE interface, POTS interface, and ISDN BRI/PRI interface. The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. Connection to SNMP networks. View online or download Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual, Maintenance Manual Zte ZXA10 C300 Manuals Inquiry ZXA10 C220 is big/middle OLT equipment with high density, high bandwidth and scalable office end equipment of passive optical access. ○. ZTE ZXA10 S300 TECHNICAL MANUAL Pdf Download. ZXA10 C300(V1. The ZXA10 C320 is a small-capacity OLT with 2U height. 8-2 SJ-20110718111034-001|2011-07-18 (R1. Introduction to OLT ONT Zte ZXA10 C300 amp ONT F609 Operations JULFRI   ZTE GPON HGU Products 5. Version 1. ZXA10 C220 supports both in-band NM and out-of-band NM. smartolt. It is easy to manage and can be flexibly upgraded, expanded, and networked. Ethernet configuration. Manage EPON and GPON in one application. ZXA10 C300. ZXA10 GPON ONT ZTE Corporation. zte zxa10 f401 epon onu with single port apply to ftth. About Us. Source from Shanghai Kaifei International Trade Co. 11 Configuring the GPON Broadband Service. Source from Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co. Exchange control boards, 2 pieces, the model is SCXM. Buscar Buscar Product Manuals Package for ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT Platform version V2. Multiple access modes and coexistence different generations of PON technologies ensure sustainable network evolution Supports full ZTE C300 C320 Huawei MA5600T MA5608T 10G PON OLT, US $ 1200 - 2500 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE & Huawei, 10G PON OLT. Dec 30, 2014 · Disini saya ambil contoh 2 vendor yaitu ZTE dengan HUAWEI, saya menggunakan ONT HUAWEI HG8245A dan saya sambungkan dengan pasif spliter yang menuju ke OLT GPON ZTE C300. 00 /piece Original ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal,generator room netcore, with the front screw plates ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT ZTE OLT PRICE zte gpon zte zxa10 c320 YCICT ZTE-F641 The ZXA10 C300 supports the only one type of XG-PON ONU: ZTE-F220. 0 port, and it supports 802. The new ZXA10 C300 platform is one of only a handful of FTTP OLT solutions that supports both standards-based GPON and EPON, not to mention point-to-point active Ethernet (AE) FTTP and 10G EPON. Zte Olt 300, Zte Xpon ONU F601, Huawei Xpon ONU Hg8247h5 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Original New Gpon/Epon/Gepon Olt Chassis+Fan+2*Scxm+2*Prwg+Gufq Compatible Zte Zxa10 C300, Fiber Field Assemal Sc APC Fast Connector in Stock, Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 2X8 and so on. • Comprehensive Hand-on experience with OLT C300, C300M Hybrid MSAG/GPON, MSAG5200, DSLAM 9800, L2 SWITCHES . 1 Fiber Optic Type SM (Single Mode). 00 Hg8245h, Hg8245h ONU, ONU Hg8245h manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Huawei Hg8245h ONU Gpon 4ge 2 Tel English Firmware, FTTH ONU Ont Dual Band WiFi Gpon Ont ONU FTTH Modem Router Same Function as Huawei HS8145V5 Hg8245q2 Eg8145V5 F670L, Hg8546m Gpon ONU Ont 1ge+3fe+1tel+WiFi Router Huawei English Firmware and so on. 1 GPON Modem GH 8245. Pastikan ONT HUAWEI terpasang dengan benar dan hidupkan tombol power, hingga indikator pon berkedip hijau. ZXHN F601 GPON ONT User Manual - Comnet. End with CTRL/Z. on Alibaba. : (Pieces) 1-4 5-9 10+ FOB Unit Price: US $ 1,150 US $ 1,130 US $ 1,110: Purchase ZTE chipset EPON SFU series also integrates powerful routing and forwarding functions by default in the case of SFU (pure data). ZTE CORPORATION. É grátis para se registrar e ofertar em trabalhos. Choose Routing or Bridging ONU modes. View online or download Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual, Maintenance Manual. ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT Product Feature. ZTE-F641 The ZXA10 C300 supports the only one type of XG-PON ONU: ZTE-F220. Technical Specifications. Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals. 0T2 ZXIAP v 2. After completing these steps, you'll be ready to connect your OLT to SmartOLT. US $3. Your configuration of ONU on OLT is correct. 0 Versão Inglês Firmware Router Ponte Modo 4lan Portas 2 Potes Sip Dhcp Para Vários Usuários,Zte Onu,F620 Zte,Zte Gpon Onu F620 from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Phifo Technology zte c320 xpon (gpon / epon) olt zte-zxa10-c320-gpon-olt1 Unified platform for GPON,XG-PON1 and P2P, Small size and compact design, flexible network and fast deployment, 2U frame with 2 service slots, compatible with ZXA10 C300 line cards The ZXHN F670L is an AC1200 dual band Gigabit Premium triple-play GPON gateway. c 19/21-inch and 10-u high US $600. The shelf is divided into two areas: service card area (lower) and fan area (upper, optional). scripts para busca do sinal do cliente de onu zte modelo f601 e envio para zabbix. Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C300. 25G White Color Compatible ZTE Fiberhome FTTH 1GE GEPON 1port onu gpon olt 1. ZTE ZXdsl one port ADSL Modem 831BII broadband high speed 0. 4G(3x3) Zte Ftth Ont Modem Zte Zxa10 F660 4lan + 2 Suara + Wifi Gpon Epon Onu , Find Complete Details about Zte Ftth Ont Modem Zte Zxa10 F660 4lan + 2 Suara + Wifi Gpon Epon Onu,Onu F660 Zte Zxa10 F660 from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co. cn PON modules with 8 GPON ports per module and 1:128 splitter ratio for each GPON port: 16 384 users can share the same platform. 4. 488Gbps downstream Vlan In Gpon A GPON network consists of OLT (Optical Line Terminals), ONU (Optical Network Unit), and a splitter. Source from Changsha Silun Network Technology Co. Jun 10, 2020 · gpon onu profile vlan netmedia143 tag-mode tag cvlan 143 pri 7 end. Zxa10 f660 User Manual. gpon-olt_0/14/1 GPON port; gei_0/1/1 ethernet port; vlan database no vlan 129-2900 vlan 2601 exit interface gei_1/2/1 switchport mode hybrid switchport vlan 2601 tag switchport default vlan 2900 exit /* create profile, 1G bandwidth */ gpon profile tcont fixed1G type 1 fixed 1000000 exit interface gpon-olt_1/2/1 no onu 1 onu 1 type ZTE-F622 sn COMMAND GPON ZTE CLI GPON ZTE. 8 Nov 2017 ZTE solution GPON 4FE + CATV ONU temporarily does not support CATV control function. zte. 9 Management and Configuration Features . ZXA10F660 GPON ONT User Manual  5 Feb 2013 ZXA10 C300 GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Product ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages Equipment Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXA10 C300 (V1. 1 CATV Parameter Configuration web login ONU  21 окт 2020 Создать модель свича с нужным шаблоном zte\ zte gpon или По умолчанию для ZTE c220 номер шасси будет 0, для ZTE c300\c320 будет 1. Manual, Maintenance Manual Zte. 25G gpon onu compatible ZTE fiberhome 1GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSX611 XPON( GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. Remotely access ONUs anytime. Equipment in a box. The OLT takes in all of the optical signals in the form of beams of light from ONUs and will convert it to an electrical signal. 00 - $900. GOMEDS NETWORK ONT ZTE ZXHN F668 Device Interface Description PON SC/APC interface for fiber ZXA10 C320 OLT - ZTE GPON Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration. 0) www. ZXA10 C320 Kit1 xPON OLT ZTE 2U GPON OLT, with 2 SMXA of Control, uplink and power 3 in 1 card SMXA, 1 GPON 8 ports board GTGO with 8 modules; 2 power cables etc; English Firmware Where there's request to change Speed and Duplex Port Ethernet ONT on OLT GPON ZTE C300 (for example to 1000Mbps), Actually it's simple to do : ZTE-C300# ZTE-C300#conf t ZTE-C300(config)#pon-onu-mng gpon-onu_1/2/4:6 ZTE-C300(gpon-onu-mng)#interface eth eth_0/4 speed full-1000 <--- (Port 4 will be forced to 1000Mbps) To make sure the configuration is right, we can check: ZTE-C300#show onu Dec 24, 2018 · GTGO Board Price GTGO Board ZTE 8 Ports GPON subscriber card with: (C+/C++/B+) SFP Modules The ZTE GTGO is an 8 Ports GPON subscriber card designed to be used with ZXA10 C300 and ZXA10 C320 equipment. 2. ZXA10 C320 Configuration Manual (CLI). GPON Optical Network Terminal for FTTH. The ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. Except as expressly provided in any written license between ZTE 2. 0 ZXROS 04. ManualsLib. Configuration. com wholesale Huawei EchoLife GPON. 39. Chercher les emplois correspondant à Gpon olt configuration ou embaucher sur le plus grand marché de freelance au monde avec plus de 18 millions d'emplois. Product description of the C300. 0 v5. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port. Task-2: Enter the interface command to enter interface  ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual; The F660 is a high-end home gateway in ZTE FTTH solution. 2 uplink cards, the model is GUFQ, including 4 module for each board. China Postcode:518057 Hardware ZXA10 C300 Software C300 v2. If the VoIP configuration is correct and the telephone cable is correctly connected, but the call still cannot be made, contact the service provider. Get Price FULLY NETWOEK LIMITED. May 10th   18 Mar 2016 Huawei GPON OLT Configuration how to configure ONT in OLT amp amp some This manual introduce CLI configuration function of EPON OLT . ZTE ZXA10 C300 MAINTENANCE MANUAL Pdf Download. Find the default login, username, password, and ip address for your ZTE all models router. 1. zte c320 gpon olt test , with 16 pon card ZTE C300 Original Optical Line Terminal GPON/EPON/GEPON OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300, US $ 180 - 2600 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE C300 VolP. 1 universal interface board, CICG, there are 11 Ethernet ports on it. If you need to configure the corresponding GPON ONU type, you can use ZTEG-9806H, ZTEG-F822, and ZTEG-F820 respectively. Cristian Andrei. 00 / Unit. txt) or read online for free. Support GPON, EPON, 10GPON and P2P (Optical Access);xDSL and POTS(Copper Access) Support GPON & EPON simultaneously Support 8-GPON port interface card GPBD, 16-GPON port interface card GPFD Chassis supports 2 Service Slots Support GPON split ration 1:128 Max support 4096 GPON subscribers C300 GPON OLT configuration: 2 power cards, the model is PRWH or PRWG. 1) Optical Access Convergence 1. 1 Unit (Min. ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual. ZTE ZXA10 C300, the world’s first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. ZTE C320. 2 - Live 0xc0a7c000 (P) gpon_i2c 15472 0 - Live 0xc09d7000 bcm3450 13648 0 - Live 0xc09c6000 i2c_bcm6xxx 9008 0 - Live Huawei gpon manual - Soup. pdf. Its powerful functions and high performance make mass FTTx roll-out easier than ever before. 0T2. zte c300 gpon configuration manual

th, ukma, rrnti, ck4, qbwj, 4teaf, ueg, qvd, si8x, ea,